doveandgrenadestudio
Dove & Grenade Studio  
  Home
  Journal
  Forum
  Member
  => Naschi29
  => xRennocX
  => oOSilverStar
  => xPromiseInADiaryx
  => VillersFX
  => LightFairy1998
  => pipparos
  Videos
  Footage
Dove&GrenadeStudio©2014
Naschi29

Naschi29

click here to reach her YouTube Channel


Studio Character:
Noctis - Final Fantasy XV

Short description:

Name: Natascha

Nickname: Naschi, Nacho

Country: Germany

Birthday: 29.08.1994 // Age:19 

Gender: Female

Fav Game: Final Fantasy, Assassins Creed, Devil May Cry, Infamous Second Son

Fav Anime: Fairy Tail, Beelzebub, One Piece, Devil May Cry, Elfenlied, Dragon Ball Z etc...

Fav Band/Musician: Hollywood Undead, Dead by April

Fav Console: Playstation 4,Playstation 3

Fav Game Chara: Noctis Lucis Caelum - Final Fantasy XV

Fav Anime Chara: Natsu, Grey - Fairy Tail

Programm for editing: Sony Vegas Pro 11

Skype: xff13lightningx

Member  
  Leader:
Naschi29
xRennocX

Member:
oOSilverStar
VillersFX
xPromiseInADiaryx
LightFairy1998
pipparos
 
Advertisement  
   
News  
  Metamorphosis MEP progress
[20/23] Parts





 
New Audition  
   
=> Do you also want a homepage for free? Then click here! <=